My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Lot of 2 Avago AFBR-57D7APZ 8GbE SFP+ SW Transceiver 850nm OEM AFBR-57D7APZ-E2

$7.95

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Up for sale is a Lot of 2 Avago AFBR-57D7APZ 8GbE SFP+ SW Transceiver 850nm OEM AFBR-57D7APZ-E2

SFPs are in excellent condition.

Upon purchasing, you will receive 2 SFPs.

Specifications

Type SFP
Brand Avago
MPN AFBR-57D7APZ / AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 / 019-078-042