My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP+ 850nm Transceiver | 740-021308

FTLX8571D3BCL-J1
$47.50

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP+ 850nm Transceiver | 740-021308

FTLX8571D3BCL-J1

Specifications

Brand Intel
MPN 740-021308