My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Juniper 740-056705 40GE-LX4 OM3 100m SMF QSFP+ Dual LC/PC Transceiver 40GE-LX4

$37.05

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Juniper 740-056705 40GE-LX4 OM3 100m SMF QSFP+ Dual LC/PC Transceiver 40GE-LX4

Specifications

Brand Juniper Networks
MPN 740-056705, 40GE-LX4
Compatible Brand For Juniper Networks
Type QSFP+