My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Intel X710-DA2 EX710DA2G1P5 Dual Port 10Gbe SFP NIC High Profile

With 2 10Gbp 850nm SFP
$76.00

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Intel X710-DA2 EX710DA2G1P5 Dual Port 10Gbe SFP NIC High Profile With 2 10Gbp 850nm SFP

Specifications

Brand Intel
Model Intel X710-DA2
MPN EX710DA2G1P5
Max. Downstream Data Rate 10Gbps
Interface Card Type Ethernet/ Network Cards