My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Intel LTF8505-BC-IN 25GB SFP+ 850nm MMF Transceiver Module | E25GSFP28SR

$85.50

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Intel LTF8505-BC-IN 25GB SFP+ 850nm MMF Transceiver Module | E25GSFP28SR

Specifications

Brand Intel
MPN E25GSFP28SR