My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

HPE BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 40GB QSFP+ LC LR4 TRANSCEIVER, Class 1 21CFR1040.10

720190-B21, 720192-001, 746961-001, FTL4C1QE1C-HP
$237.50

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

HPE BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 40GB QSFP+ LC LR4 TRANSCEIVER, FTL4C1QE1C-HP, Class 1 21CFR1040.10

720190-B21, 720192-001, 746961-001

Specifications

Brand HP
Type Optical Network Transceiver
Connector B LC Duplex
MPN 720190-B21, 720192-001, 746961-001, FTL4C1QE1C-HP, FTL4C1QE1C
Fiber Type Single-Mode