My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Genuine Avago 16GbE SR SFP+ GBIC AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 850nm Lot of 10

$275.50

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Genuine Avago 16GbE SR SFP+ GBIC AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 850nm Lot of 10

Specifications

Type SFP
Brand Avago
MPN AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX