My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

FTLF8528P3BCV-LS Finisar 8 GB SFP Transceiver 850nm Refurbished

$8.08

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Up for sale is a FTLF8528P3BCV-LS Finisar 8 GB SFP Transceiver 850nm Refurbished

Specifications

Type SFP
Brand Finisar
MPN FTLF8528P3BCV-LS