My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Finisar FTLF8536P4BCL 100GBASE-SR4 Transceiver 100m 850nm 25Gbps SFP+

$76.00

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Finisar FTLF8536P4BCL 100GBASE-SR4 Transceiver 100m 850nm 25Gbps SFP+

Specifications

Brand Finisar
MPN FTLF8536P4BCL
Type SFP+