My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Finisar 10GB SFP+ 850nm MultiMode Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL

$7.55

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Up for sale is a Finisar 10GB SFP+ 850nm MultiMode Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL

Please visit the manufacture website for further detailed specifications..
Click Here

Specifications

Type SFP
Brand Finisar
MPN FTLX8571D3BCL