My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

New Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S 850nm Transceiver Module 740-014289

$33.25

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

New Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S 850nm Transceiver Module 740-014289

Specifications

Brand Juniper Networks
MPN XFP-10G-S
Compatible Brand For Juniper Networks
Type XFP