My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

HP Aruba J4858D 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

$30.88

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

HP Aruba J4858D 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

Specifications

Type SFP
Brand Aruba
MPN J4858D