My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Genuine Cisco FET-10G 10GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm OEM Genuine 10-2566-01

$9.50

Availability: In stock

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Genuine Cisco FET-10G 10GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm OEM Genuine 10-2566-01

Specifications

Type SFP
Brand Cisco
MPN FET-10G / 10-2566-01